Grupo e jogos - Society Feminino

 
1ª FASE
 
  GRUPO A
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 TOZZINI, FREIRE 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 0 0
 MACHADO MEYER 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0
 ASBZ 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0
     
1ª rodada
TOZZINI, FREIRE
3
X
1
MACHADO MEYER
25/mar
16h30
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
2ª rodada
MACHADO MEYER
2
X
1
ASBZ
6/mai
16h30
QUADRA MORUMBI
     
3ª rodada
ASBZ
0
X
4
TOZZINI, FREIRE
10/jun
16h30
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
  GRUPO B
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 DEMAREST 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 0 0
 MATTOS FILHO 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 2 0
 CESCON, BARRIEU 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0
     
1ª rodada
MATTOS FILHO
1
X
5
DEMAREST
25/mar
17h45
QUADRA V. BELMIRO
     
2ª rodada
CESCON, BARRIEU
0
X
1
MATTOS FILHO
6/mai
17h45
QUADRA MORUMBI
     
3ª rodada
DEMAREST
3
X
0
CESCON, BARRIEU
10/jun
17h45
QUADRA MORUMBI
     
2ª FASE
 
  GRUPO C
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 TOZZINI, FREIRE 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 1 0
 ASBZ 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 0
 MACHADO MEYER 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 1 0
     
1ª rodada
TOZZINI, FREIRE
2
X
0
ASBZ
5/ago
16h30
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
2ª rodada
ASBZ
4
X
0
MACHADO MEYER
26/ago
17h45
QUADRA MORUMBI
     
3ª rodada
MACHADO MEYER
3
X
4
TOZZINI, FREIRE
30/set
14h00
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
  GRUPO D
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 MATTOS FILHO 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 0
 DEMAREST 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 0 0
 CESCON, BARRIEU 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0 0
     
1ª rodada
DEMAREST
3
X
0
CESCON, BARRIEU
5/ago
16h30
QUADRA MORUMBI
     
2ª rodada
CESCON, BARRIEU
0
X
4
MATTOS FILHO
26/ago
14h00
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
3ª rodada
MATTOS FILHO
1
X
4
DEMAREST
30/set
17h45
QUADRA MORUMBI
 
     
  CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 DEMAREST 12 4 4 0 0 15 2 13 0 0
 TOZZINI, FREIRE 12 4 4 0 0 13 4 9 1 0
 MATTOS FILHO 6 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 2 0
 ASBZ 3 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 0 0
 MACHADO MEYER 3 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 1 0
 CESCON, BARRIEU 0 4 0 0 4 0 11 -11 0 0
     
REPESCAGEM
 
REPESCAGEM
MATTOS FILHO
3
X
0
CESCON, BARRIEU
21/out
15h15
QUADRA PACAEMBU
ASBZ
3
X
2
MACHADO MEYER
21/out
17h45
QUADRA MORUMBI
     
     
SEMIFINAIS
 
SEMIFINAIS
DEMAREST
4
X
0
ASBZ
11/nov
17h45
QUADRA MORUMBI
TOZZINI, FREIRE 3 X 1 MATTOS FILHO
11/nov
17h45
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR E FINAL
 
DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR E FINAL
MATTOS FILHO
X
ASBZ
25/nov
18h00
QUADRA MORUMBI
DEMAREST
  X   TOZZINI, FREIRE
25/nov
18h00
QUADRA PACAEMBU
     
Datas: