Grupo e jogos - Society Feminino

 
1ª FASE
 
  GRUPO A
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 TOZZINI, FREIRE 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 0
 MACHADO MEYER 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 1 0
 SOUZA, CESCON 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 0 0
     
1ª rodada
TOZZINI, FREIRE
1
X
1
MACHADO MEYER
2/abr
16h30
QUADRA 3
     
2ª rodada
SOUZA, CESCON
2
X
3
TOZZINI, FREIRE
7/mai
17h45
QUADRA 2
     
3ª rodada
MACHADO MEYER
2
X
2
SOUZA, CESCON
28/mai
16h30
QUADRA 3
     
  GRUPO B
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 MATTOS FILHO 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 0 0
 LOBO & DE RIZZO 3 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 0 0
 DEMAREST 0 2 0 0 2 6 9 -3 1 0
     
1ª rodada
MATTOS FILHO
3
X
0
LOBO & DE RIZZO
2/abr
15h15
QUADRA 2
     
2ª rodada
LOBO & DE RIZZO
5
X
4
DEMAREST
7/mai
15h15
QUADRA 3
     
3ª rodada
DEMAREST
2
X
4
MATTOS FILHO
28/mai
17h45
QUADRA 1
     
2ª FASE
 
  GRUPO C
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
  TOZZINI, FREIRE 4 2 1 1 0 9 4 5 0 0
  LOBO & DE RIZZO 4 2 1 1 0 7 4 3 0 1
  DEMAREST 0 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0 0
     
1ª rodada
TOZZINI, FREIRE
6
X
1
DEMAREST
11/jun
15h15
QUADRA 1
     
2ª rodada
LOBO & DE RIZZO
3
X
3
TOZZINI, FREIRE
2/jul
17h45
QUADRA 1
     
3ª rodada
DEMAREST
1
X
4
LOBO & DE RIZZO
6/ago
15h15
QUADRA 1
     
  GRUPO D
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
  MACHADO MEYER 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 0 0
  SOUZA, CESCON 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0
  MATTOS FILHO 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0 0
     
1ª rodada
MATTOS FILHO
1
X
2
SOUZA, CESCON
11/jun
17h45
QUADRA 2
     
2ª rodada
MACHADO MEYER
1
X
1
MATTOS FILHO
2/jul
14h00
QUADRA 2
     
3ª rodada
SOUZA, CESCON
0
X
3
MACHADO MEYER
6/ago
14h00
QUADRA 2
 
     
   
P
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
 TOZZINI, FREIRE 8 4 2 2 0 13 7 6 0 0
 MATTOS FILHO 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 0 0
 LOBO & DE RIZZO 7 4 2 1 1 12 11 1 0 1
 MACHADO MEYER 6 4 1 3 0 7 4 3 1 0
 SOUZA, CESCON 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 -3 0 0
 DEMAREST 0 4 0 0 4 8 19 -11 1 0
     
REPESCAGEM
 
REPESCAGEM
LOBO & DE RIZZO
3
X
4
DEMAREST
3/set
16h30
QUADRA 1
MACHADO MEYER 2 X 0 SOUZA, CESCON
3/set
17h45
QUADRA 3
     
     
SEMIFINAIS
 
SEMIFINAIS
TOZZINI, FREIRE
3
X
1
DEMAREST
1/out
16h30
QUADRA 3
MATTOS FILHO 4 X 2 MACHADO MEYER
1/out
15h15
QUADRA 2
     
DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR E FINAL
 
DISPUTA DE 3º LUGAR E FINAL
MACHADO MEYER
3 (2)
X
(1) 3
DEMAREST
29/out
15h15
QUADRA 2
TOZZINI, FREIRE
6 X 0 MATTOS FILHO
29/out
16h30
QUADRA 2
     
Datas: